Inicio ProductosFibra cuerda de remiendo óptica

Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord trunk cable

Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord trunk cable

  • Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable
  • Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable
  • Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable
Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable
Datos del producto:
Lugar de origen: Hubei, China
Nombre de la marca: OEM
Certificación: ISO9001:2008
Número de modelo: Cable del tronco del cordón de remiendo de MPO
Pago y Envío Términos:
Cantidad de orden mínima: 1 Piece / Pieces
Precio: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
Detalles de empaquetado: Bolso del PE en cartón
Capacidad de la fuente: 100000 pedazos/pedazos por tronco del cordón de remiendo del mes MPO telegrafían
Contacto
Descripción detallada del producto
Nombre del producto: Cable del tronco del cordón de remiendo de MPO Aplicación: Red de FTTH FTTB FTTX
color: Amarillo, aguamarina, violeta de Erika, púrpura Tipo de fibra: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP al cable del desbloqueo del LC
Materiales: Canalización vertical (OFNR), pleno (OFNP), LSZH pérdida de retorno: >=60dB (SM), DB >=30 (milímetros)
Pérdida de inserción: ≤0.35dB (SM), DB ≤0.30 (milímetros) Temperatura de funcionamiento: 20 ~+70
Conector: MTP, MPO, MTP (élite), MPO (élite) Puerto: Puerto de Shenzhen del puerto de Shangai
Alta luz:

multimode fiber patch cord

,

ftth patch cord

Product display
Our company Develops and provides full range of fiber optic patch cords, jumpers pigtails, welcome to check us for more.

Professional MTP MPO workers, adanved equipment imported from Janpan and Germany, we produce high standard quality MTP MPO products.

 

The MPO Cable is designed for 40G (12 cores) and 100G (24 cores) optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. FIBERCAN Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality.

 

Features :

1; The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;

2; Different size & color boot option;

3; Low insertion loss; High return loss;

4; 100% interferometer measurement available;

Connector type

MPO

Fiber typeMultimode, single mode
Operating wavelength range850nm 1330nm
Test wavelength850nm 1330nm
End grinding typeAPC UPC
End grinding typeMPO:typical refers to ≤0.4dB, the maximum index ≤0.75dB
Return lossd≥50dB
Suitable for cable typeMPO: ribbon or bundled cable
Repeatability ≤0.1dB 
 Exchangeability ≤0.2dB 
Durability500 times of plugging and unplugging, typical index ≤0.2dB
Vertical tension120N (except 0.9 sheath) or customer specified
Stored temperature-40 to +85
Operating temperature-20 to +70

 

 Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable 0Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable 1

 

Related Product

 Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable 2

Company Information

 Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable 3

Exhibition

 Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable 4

Certifications

 Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable 5

Packaging & Shipping

 Elite low loss OM3 12core OM3 MPO patch cord  trunk cable 6

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Contacto
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Persona de Contacto: Jade

Teléfono: 8618602720121

Envíe su pregunta directamente a nosotros (0 / 3000)

Otros productos