Inicio ProductosFibra cuerda de remiendo óptica

8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable

8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable

  • 8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable
  • 8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable
  • 8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable
8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable
Datos del producto:
Lugar de origen: Hubei, China
Nombre de la marca: OEM
Certificación: ISO9001:2008
Número de modelo: Mpo cable de fibra óptica
Pago y Envío Términos:
Cantidad de orden mínima: 1 Piece / Pieces
Precio: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
Detalles de empaquetado: Bolso del PE en cartón
Capacidad de la fuente: 100000 pedazos/pedazos por el cable de fribra óptica del mes MPO
Contacto
Descripción detallada del producto
Nombre del producto: Mpo cable de fibra óptica Aplicación: Red de FTTH FTTB FTTX
color: Amarillo, aguamarina, violeta de Erika, púrpura Tipo de fibra: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP al cable del desbloqueo del LC
pérdida de retorno: >=60dB (SM), DB >=30 (milímetros) Pérdida de inserción: ≤0.35dB (SM), DB ≤0.30 (milímetros)
Conector: MTP, MPO, MTP (élite), MPO (élite) Materiales: Canalización vertical (OFNR), pleno (OFNP), LSZH
Temperatura de funcionamiento: 20 ~+70 Puerto: puerto de Shangai del puerto de Shenzhen
Alta luz:

multimode fiber patch cord

,

ftth patch cord

Product display
Our company Develops and provides full range of fiber optic patch cords, jumpers pigtails, welcome to check us for more.

Professional MTP MPO workers, adanved equipment imported from Janpan and Germany, we produce high standard quality MTP MPO products.

 

The MPO Cable is designed for 40G (12 cores) and 100G (24 cores) optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. FIBERCAN Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality.

 

Features :

1; The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;

2; Different size & color boot option;

3; Low insertion loss; High return loss;

4; 100% interferometer measurement available;

Connector type

MPO

Fiber typeMultimode, single mode
Operating wavelength range850nm 1330nm
Test wavelength850nm 1330nm
End grinding typeAPC UPC
End grinding typeMPO:typical refers to ≤0.4dB, the maximum index ≤0.75dB
Return lossd≥50dB
Suitable for cable typeMPO: ribbon or bundled cable
Repeatability ≤0.1dB 
 Exchangeability ≤0.2dB 
Durability500 times of plugging and unplugging, typical index ≤0.2dB
Vertical tension120N (except 0.9 sheath) or customer specified
Stored temperature-40 to +85
Operating temperature-20 to +70

 

 8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable 08 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable 1

 

Related Product

 8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable 2

Company Information

 8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable 3

Packaging & Shipping

 8 Fiber SM OM2MTP/MPO to LC Fan-out type MPO fiber optic cable 4

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Contacto
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Persona de Contacto: Jade

Teléfono: 8618602720121

Envíe su pregunta directamente a nosotros (0 / 3000)

Otros productos